Ekstraliga 2018/2019

TABELA Ekstraliga 2018/2019

LP DRUŻYNA Mecze Punkty Z. R. P. Bramki
1 Tauron KH 17 45 15 0 2 98 - 26
2 GKS 12 30 10 0 2 66 - 23
3 TatrySki Podhale 13 27 9 0 4 47 - 25
4 JKH GKS 12 27 9 0 3 35 - 20
5 Klub Sportowy Toruń 13 24 8 0 5 51 - 32
6 Comarch 12 24 8 0 4 43 - 28
7 MH Automatyka 15 18 6 0 9 39 - 40
8 Zagłębie   12 15 5 0 7 34 - 39
9 KS Unia 12 12 4 0 8 35 - 44
10 Polonia Bytom 14 9 3 0 11 30 - 62
11 PGE Orlik 10 3 1 0 9 19 - 58
12 SMS I PZHL 14 0 0 0 14 18 - 118

TERMINARZ Ekstraliga 2018/2019

KOLEJKA DATA GODZINA Gospodarze Goście Rezultat
1 14.09.2018 18:00 KS Unia PGE Orlik - : -
1 14.09.2018 18:00 Comarch MH Automatyka 2 : 1
1 14.09.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Polonia Bytom 3 : 0
1 14.09.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Klub Sportowy Toruń - : -
1 14.09.2018 18:30 Tauron KH Zagłębie 3 : 2
1 03.10.2018 17:00 GKS SMS I PZHL 9 : 1
2 16.09.2018 17:00 Zagłębie TatrySki Podhale 1 : 7
2 16.09.2018 17:00 MH Automatyka JKH GKS 1 : 2
2 16.09.2018 17:00 GKS Tauron KH 3 : 2
2 16.09.2018 17:00 Polonia Bytom KS Unia - : -
2 16.09.2018 17:00 Klub Sportowy Toruń Comarch - : -
2 18.09.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik SMS I PZHL - : -
3 11.09.2018 14:00 Tauron KH SMS I PZHL 12 : 0
3 21.09.2018 17:00 JKH GKS Klub Sportowy Toruń 5 : 2
3 21.09.2018 18:00 KS Unia MH Automatyka 3 : 6
3 21.09.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale GKS 1 : 3
3 21.09.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom PGE Orlik 6 : 3
3 21.09.2018 18:30 Comarch Zagłębie 4 : 1
4 19.09.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom SMS I PZHL 7 : 2
4 23.09.2018 17:00 Klub Sportowy Toruń KS Unia 4 : 3
4 23.09.2018 17:00 Zagłębie JKH GKS 2 : 3
4 23.09.2018 17:00 MH Automatyka PGE Orlik - : -
4 23.09.2018 17:00 GKS Comarch - : -
4 23.09.2018 18:30 Tauron KH TatrySki Podhale 6 : 3
5 25.09.2018 18:00 JKH GKS GKS - : -
5 25.09.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom MH Automatyka 2 : 3
5 25.09.2018 18:00 KS Unia Zagłębie 4 : 2
5 25.09.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Klub Sportowy Toruń 2 : 4
5 25.09.2018 18:30 Tauron KH Comarch 4 : 5
5 09.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale SMS I PZHL 8 : 0
6 05.09.2018 18:00 MH Automatyka SMS I PZHL 4 : 2
6 28.09.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Comarch 2 : 1
6 28.09.2018 18:00 GKS KS Unia 6 : 2
6 28.09.2018 18:30 Klub Sportowy Toruń Polonia Bytom 4 : 0
6 28.09.2018 18:30 Tauron KH JKH GKS - : -
6 28.09.2018 19:00 Zagłębie PGE Orlik - : -
7 30.09.2018 17:00 PGE Orlik GKS 1 : 5
7 30.09.2018 17:00 JKH GKS TatrySki Podhale 1 : 4
7 30.09.2018 17:00 Polonia Bytom Zagłębie 0 : 1
7 30.09.2018 17:00 Tauron KH KS Unia 4 : 1
7 30.09.2018 17:00 MH Automatyka Klub Sportowy Toruń 5 : 2
7 10.10.2018 18:30 Comarch SMS I PZHL 6 : 0
8 04.09.2018 18:30 Klub Sportowy Toruń SMS I PZHL 12 : 1
8 02.10.2018 18:00 GKS Polonia Bytom 5 : 0
8 02.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale KS Unia - : -
8 02.10.2018 18:00 Comarch JKH GKS 1 : 0
8 02.10.2018 18:30 Tauron KH PGE Orlik 11 : 3
8 02.10.2018 19:00 Zagłębie MH Automatyka 4 : 1
9 12.09.2018 18:00 JKH GKS SMS I PZHL 3 : 2
9 05.10.2018 18:00 PGE Orlik TatrySki Podhale - : -
9 05.10.2018 18:00 KS Unia Comarch 5 : 3
9 05.10.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka GKS - : -
9 05.10.2018 18:30 Tauron KH Polonia Bytom 6 : 0
9 05.10.2018 18:30 Klub Sportowy Toruń Zagłębie - : -
10 09.09.2018 17:00 Zagłębie SMS I PZHL 7 : 2
10 07.10.2018 15:00 Comarch PGE Orlik 2 : 3
10 07.10.2018 17:00 GKS Klub Sportowy Toruń 0 : 2
10 07.10.2018 17:00 Tauron KH MH Automatyka 2 : 0
10 07.10.2018 17:00 JKH GKS KS Unia 7 : 4
10 07.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Polonia Bytom 6 : 3
11 26.09.2018 18:00 KS Unia SMS I PZHL 4 : 0
11 12.10.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom Comarch 3 : 8
11 12.10.2018 18:30 Klub Sportowy Toruń Tauron KH 2 : 6
11 12.10.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka TatrySki Podhale 2 : 1
11 12.10.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik JKH GKS - : -
11 12.10.2018 19:00 Zagłębie GKS - : -
12 13.10.2018 18:30 Klub Sportowy Toruń Tauron KH 0 : 3
12 14.10.2018 17:00 JKH GKS PGE Orlik 6 : 0
12 14.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale MH Automatyka 1 : 0
12 14.10.2018 18:30 Comarch Polonia Bytom - : -
12 13.11.2018 18:00 KS Unia SMS I PZHL - : -
12 14.11.2018 18:00 GKS Zagłębie - : -
13 19.10.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom TatrySki Podhale 2 : 5
13 19.10.2018 18:00 KS Unia JKH GKS 0 : 1
13 19.10.2018 18:00 GKS Klub Sportowy Toruń 3 : 1
13 19.10.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Comarch 2 : 3
13 19.10.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Tauron KH 1 : 2
13 31.10.2018 18:00 Zagłębie SMS I PZHL - : -
14 21.10.2018 17:00 Zagłębie Klub Sportowy Toruń 2 : 6
14 21.10.2018 17:00 GKS MH Automatyka 7 : 3
14 21.10.2018 17:00 Polonia Bytom Tauron KH 1 : 8
14 21.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale PGE Orlik 6 : 1
14 21.10.2018 18:30 Comarch KS Unia 5 : 3
14 21.11.2018 18:00 JKH GKS SMS I PZHL - : -
15 17.10.2018 18:30 Klub Sportowy Toruń SMS I PZHL 8 : 2
15 26.10.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Comarch 4 : 3
15 26.10.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom GKS 4 : 2
15 26.10.2018 18:00 KS Unia TatrySki Podhale 5 : 2
15 26.10.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Tauron KH 2 : 5
15 26.10.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Zagłębie 3 : 5
16 28.10.2018 17:00 Klub Sportowy Toruń MH Automatyka 4 : 0
16 28.10.2018 17:00 Zagłębie Polonia Bytom 6 : 2
16 28.10.2018 17:00 GKS PGE Orlik 10 : 2
16 28.10.2018 17:00 KS Unia Tauron KH 1 : 4
16 28.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale JKH GKS 1 : 0
16 28.11.2018 18:30 Comarch SMS I PZHL - : -
17 16.10.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka SMS I PZHL 9 : 1
17 30.10.2018 18:00 KS Unia GKS - : -
17 30.10.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Tauron KH - : -
17 30.10.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom Klub Sportowy Toruń - : -
17 30.10.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Zagłębie - : -
17 30.10.2018 18:30 Comarch TatrySki Podhale - : -
18 02.11.2018 18:00 JKH GKS GKS - : -
18 02.11.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Polonia Bytom - : -
18 02.11.2018 18:30 Klub Sportowy Toruń PGE Orlik - : -
18 02.11.2018 18:30 Comarch Tauron KH - : -
18 02.11.2018 19:00 Zagłębie KS Unia - : -
18 14.11.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale SMS I PZHL - : -
19 04.11.2018 17:00 KS Unia Klub Sportowy Toruń - : -
19 04.11.2018 17:00 PGE Orlik MH Automatyka - : -
19 04.11.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Tauron KH - : -
19 04.11.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Zagłębie - : -
19 04.11.2018 18:30 Comarch GKS - : -
19 03.12.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom SMS I PZHL - : -
20 23.10.2018 13:00 Tauron KH SMS I PZHL 16 : 1
20 16.11.2018 18:00 GKS TatrySki Podhale - : -
20 16.11.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka KS Unia - : -
20 16.11.2018 18:30 Klub Sportowy Toruń JKH GKS - : -
20 16.11.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Polonia Bytom - : -
20 16.11.2018 19:00 Zagłębie Comarch - : -
21 18.09.2018 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - : -
21 18.11.2018 17:00 KS Unia Polonia Bytom - : -
21 18.11.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Zagłębie - : -
21 18.11.2018 18:00 JKH GKS MH Automatyka - : -
21 18.11.2018 18:30 Comarch Klub Sportowy Toruń - : -
21 06.12.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik SMS I PZHL - : -
22 07.09.2018 18:30 Zagłębie Tauron KH 1 : 4
22 24.10.2018 11:00 GKS SMS I PZHL 13 : 4
22 20.11.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom JKH GKS - : -
22 20.11.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik KS Unia - : -
22 20.11.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Comarch - : -
22 20.11.2018 18:30 Klub Sportowy Toruń TatrySki Podhale - : -
23 23.11.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Polonia Bytom - : -
23 23.11.2018 18:00 KS Unia PGE Orlik - : -
23 23.11.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Klub Sportowy Toruń - : -
23 23.11.2018 18:30 Comarch MH Automatyka - : -
23 23.11.2018 19:00 Zagłębie Tauron KH - : -
24 25.11.2018 17:00 MH Automatyka JKH GKS - : -
24 25.11.2018 17:00 Klub Sportowy Toruń Comarch - : -
24 25.11.2018 17:00 GKS Tauron KH - : -
24 25.11.2018 17:00 Zagłębie TatrySki Podhale - : -
24 25.11.2018 17:00 Polonia Bytom KS Unia - : -
25 27.11.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Klub Sportowy Toruń - : -
25 27.11.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale GKS - : -
25 27.11.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom PGE Orlik - : -
25 27.11.2018 18:00 KS Unia MH Automatyka - : -
25 27.11.2018 18:30 Comarch Zagłębie - : -
26 30.11.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Tauron KH - : -
26 30.11.2018 18:00 GKS Comarch - : -
26 30.11.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka PGE Orlik - : -
26 30.11.2018 18:30 Klub Sportowy Toruń KS Unia - : -
26 30.11.2018 19:00 Zagłębie JKH GKS - : -
27 02.12.2018 17:00 Polonia Bytom MH Automatyka - : -
27 02.12.2018 17:00 KS Unia Zagłębie - : -
27 02.12.2018 17:00 PGE Orlik Klub Sportowy Toruń - : -
27 02.12.2018 18:00 Comarch Tauron KH - : -
27 02.12.2018 18:00 JKH GKS GKS - : -
28 04.12.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Tauron KH - : -
28 04.12.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Comarch - : -
28 04.12.2018 18:00 GKS KS Unia - : -
28 04.12.2018 19:00 Zagłębie PGE Orlik - : -
28 05.12.2018 18:30 Klub Sportowy Toruń Polonia Bytom - : -
29 07.12.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom Zagłębie - : -
29 07.12.2018 18:00 JKH GKS TatrySki Podhale - : -
29 07.12.2018 18:00 KS Unia Tauron KH - : -
29 07.12.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik GKS - : -
29 07.12.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Klub Sportowy Toruń - : -
30 10.12.2018 18:00 GKS Polonia Bytom - : -
30 10.12.2018 18:00 Zagłębie MH Automatyka - : -
30 10.12.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale KS Unia - : -
30 10.12.2018 18:30 Comarch JKH GKS - : -
30 10.12.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Tauron KH - : -
31 18.12.2018 18:00 MH Automatyka GKS - : -
31 18.12.2018 18:00 Klub Sportowy Toruń Zagłębie - : -
31 18.12.2018 18:00 KS Unia Comarch - : -
31 18.12.2018 18:00 PGE Orlik TatrySki Podhale - : -
31 18.12.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom Tauron KH - : -
32 20.12.2018 18:00 JKH GKS KS Unia - : -
32 20.12.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Polonia Bytom - : -
32 20.12.2018 18:00 MH Automatyka Tauron KH - : -
32 20.12.2018 18:00 Comarch PGE Orlik - : -
32 20.12.2018 18:00 Klub Sportowy Toruń GKS - : -
33 22.12.2018 18:00 Polonia Bytom Comarch - : -
33 22.12.2018 18:00 MH Automatyka TatrySki Podhale - : -
33 22.12.2018 18:00 Tauron KH Klub Sportowy Toruń - : -
33 22.12.2018 18:00 Zagłębie GKS - : -
33 22.12.2018 18:00 PGE Orlik JKH GKS - : -
34 04.01.2019 18:00 GKS Zagłębie - : -
34 04.01.2019 18:00 JKH GKS PGE Orlik - : -
34 04.01.2019 18:00 TatrySki Podhale MH Automatyka - : -
34 04.01.2019 18:00 Comarch Polonia Bytom - : -
34 04.01.2019 18:00 Tauron KH Klub Sportowy Toruń - : -
35 05.01.2019 17:00 Tauron KH MH Automatyka - : -
35 06.01.2019 18:00 PGE Orlik Comarch - : -
35 06.01.2019 18:00 Polonia Bytom TatrySki Podhale - : -
35 06.01.2019 18:00 KS Unia JKH GKS - : -
35 06.01.2019 18:00 Klub Sportowy Toruń GKS - : -